TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 24 17 4 3 121:32 55 14 19 0
2 FK Rajec 24 14 4 6 85:51 46 13 10 0
3 FK Strečno 24 14 3 7 76:35 45 12 9 0
4 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 24 13 5 6 78:34 44 11 8 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 24 12 8 4 67:21 44 10 8 0
6 TJ Fatran Varín 24 13 5 6 68:30 44 9 8 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 24 12 4 8 80:45 40 8 4 0
8 ŠK Javorník Makov 24 10 3 11 71:81 33 7 -3 0
9 TJ Slovan Skalité 24 7 4 13 36:87 25 6 -11 0
10 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 24 6 4 14 53:68 22 5 -14 0
11 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 24 5 2 17 39:86 17 4 -19 0
12 TJ Višňové 24 5 1 18 50:164 16 3 -20 0
13 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 24 4 1 19 25:115 13 2 -23 0
14 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Višňové
15.06.2019 12:00
12 : 2
FK Rajec
15.06.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Strečno
08.06.2019 17:30
11 : 0
TJ Višňové
08.06.2019 17:30    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
05.06.2019 17:00
6 : 7
TJ Višňové
05.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
02.06.2019 15:15
1 : 6
TJ Slovan Skalité
02.06.2019 15:15    Ukončený
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
18.05.2019 14:00
9 : 0
TJ Višňové
18.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
12.05.2019 14:30
0 : 6
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
12.05.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
04.05.2019 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Višňové
04.05.2019 17:00    
TJ Višňové
28.04.2019 13:40
6 : 3
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
28.04.2019 13:40    Ukončený
ŠK Javorník Makov
20.04.2019 16:00
5 : 3
TJ Višňové
20.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Štiavnik
18.04.2019 16:00
10 : 0
TJ Višňové
18.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
14.04.2019 13:00
2 : 2
TJ Fatran Varín
14.04.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
31.03.2019 12:40
11 : 2
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
31.03.2019 12:40    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
23.03.2019 14:00
15 : 0
TJ Višňové
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Rajec
26.10.2018 15:00
13 : 1
TJ Višňové
26.10.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
20.10.2018 12:30
1 : 10
FK Strečno
20.10.2018 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Skalité
13.10.2018 10:00
3 : 0
TJ Višňové
13.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
07.10.2018 12:00
4 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
07.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
30.09.2018 12:30
0 : 4
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
30.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
23.09.2018 12:30
22 : 0
TJ Višňové
23.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
16.09.2018 12:30
9 : 2
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
08.09.2018 15:30
6 : 0
TJ Višňové
08.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
02.09.2018 13:00
0 : 3
ŠK Javorník Makov
02.09.2018 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
29.08.2018 16:00
0 : 6
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Fatran Varín
25.08.2018 14:00
10 : 0
TJ Višňové
25.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
19.08.2018 13:30
1 : 4
ŠK Štiavnik
19.08.2018 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
11.08.2018 14:00
4 : 1
TJ Višňové
11.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
Správy